ENAC ALUMNI CANADA

Jean-Luc SALINAS

IENAC 2003 - L

Jean-Luc SALINAS
Zagbe Jil Jaures

MS ANSEO 2019

Zagbe Jil Jaures
Mourad ABDAT

IENAC 1988 - L

Mourad ABDAT
Mohand Ouachour AIT HAMOU

MS EA 1994

Mohand Ouachour AIT HAMOU
Mohamed AIT-EL-BACHA

IENAC 1987 - L

Mohamed AIT-EL-BACHA
Adel ALAUFI

MS CNS 2009

Adel ALAUFI
Michaël AMBACHER

MS AVI 2009

Michaël AMBACHER
Richard AMY

IENAC 2007 - L

Richard AMY
Hélène ANDRIANANDRASANA

MS CNS 2009

Hélène ANDRIANANDRASANA
Venkat Akhil ANKEM

DNM IATOM 2018

Venkat Akhil ANKEM
Dominique ANTONINI

IENAC 1987 - T

Dominique ANTONINI
William ATGER

ICNA 2014 - P

William ATGER
Jean-Michel AUBAS

IAC 1973

Jean-Michel AUBAS
Gerardo AVILA

MS ASM 2016

Gerardo AVILA
Hassane AZZI

M2INFO_RO 2016

Hassane AZZI
Adlane BAAZIZ

M2INFO_RO 2016

Adlane BAAZIZ
Josiah Ulrich BACKOBI

MS CNS 2007

Josiah Ulrich BACKOBI
Philippe BALDUCCHI

IENAC 1984 - L

Philippe BALDUCCHI
Pierre BASTIANELLI

IENAC 2008 - S

Pierre BASTIANELLI
Luc BAUCHET

AE 1996

Luc BAUCHET
Patrick BAUDIS

IENAC 1989 - T

Patrick BAUDIS
Quentin BELLAY

IENAC 2008 - L

Quentin BELLAY
Bachir BENKELFAT

MS EA 1992

Bachir BENKELFAT
Yannis BENZOUBAIR

MS MTA 2017

Yannis BENZOUBAIR
Julien BERNARD

IENAC 2006 - L

Julien BERNARD
Fabrice BERTONI

IENAC 1994 - L

Fabrice BERTONI
Ons BESBES

IENAC 1989 - L

Ons BESBES
Sunny-Maheshbhai BHATT

DNM IATOM 2014

Sunny-Maheshbhai BHATT
Redouane BICHOU

IENAC 1988 - S

Redouane BICHOU
Ali BISKRI

IENAC 1988 - L

Ali BISKRI
Raymond BISSE BELL

IENAC 2006 - T

Raymond BISSE BELL
Paul BOINET DUPUET

ICNA 2014 - P

Paul BOINET DUPUET
Christophe BORTOLASO

M2IHM 2007

Christophe BORTOLASO
Sara BOUI

IENAC 2008 - S

Sara BOUI
Aziz BOULMANE

IENAC 1984 - S

Aziz BOULMANE
Michel BOUQUILLION

IENAC 1968 - L

Michel BOUQUILLION
Violaine BRUN

IENAC 1999 - S

Violaine BRUN
Mireille BRUNET-MERLIN

IENAC 1996 - T

Mireille BRUNET-MERLIN
Frédéric CAMILLERI

IENAC 1990 - L

Frédéric CAMILLERI
Olivier CAREL

IAC 1958

Olivier CAREL
Thomas CARLIER

IENAC 2011 - T

Thomas CARLIER
Gang CG

MS MTA_HK 2018

Gang CG
Oualid CHAKER

IENAC 1999 - L

Oualid CHAKER
Maamoune CHAKIRA

IENAC 1990 - S

Maamoune CHAKIRA
Valentina CHAMRAI

MS AM 2013

Valentina CHAMRAI
Dominique CHARREYRE

IENAC 1984 - L

Dominique CHARREYRE
Alain CHBEIR

MS MTA 2020

Alain CHBEIR
Féthi CHEBIL

MS MA 1994

Féthi CHEBIL
Taieb CHERIF

IAC 1968

Taieb CHERIF
Saïd CHIBANE

IENAC 1989 - S

Saïd CHIBANE
Aymeric CHRISTINE

TAE 2015

Aymeric CHRISTINE
Alexis CLINET

IENAC 2005 - S

Alexis CLINET
Antonin COMBES

IENAC 2007 - T

Antonin COMBES
Adrià CONGOST-TEIXIDOR

DNM IATOM 2014

Adrià CONGOST-TEIXIDOR
Dognimé COULIBALY

IENAC 2002 - S

Dognimé COULIBALY
Jean-Pierre COUSSERANS

IENAC 1987 - T

Jean-Pierre COUSSERANS
Isaline CREPIN

IENAC 2018 - APPR

Isaline CREPIN
Loubna DAHRI

MS AM 2014

Loubna DAHRI
Khaled DAOUZLI

IENAC 1969 - S

Khaled DAOUZLI
Charlotte DARRENOUGUE

MS MTA 2008

Charlotte DARRENOUGUE
Rémi DAVID

TAE 2010

Rémi DAVID
Donald DE MEESTER

MS AM 2016

Donald DE MEESTER
Thomas DEBRUYNE

IENAC 1994 - L

Thomas DEBRUYNE
Marie Christine DECAMPS

IENAC 1969 - L

Marie Christine DECAMPS
Jean-Marc DEFLEUR

IENAC 2010 - VAE

Jean-Marc DEFLEUR
Mathieu DIEF

IENAC 2004 - L

Mathieu DIEF
Jithin DINESH

DNM IATOM 2013

Jithin DINESH
Elena DJAKOVITCH

MS MTA 2010

Elena DJAKOVITCH
Boubacar DJIBO

IENAC 1979 - T

Boubacar DJIBO
Alec DOAZAN

IENAC 1997 - T

Alec DOAZAN
Johan DUPARC

IENAC 2009 - S

Johan DUPARC
Romain EKOTO

IENAC 1999 - T

Romain EKOTO
Jérôme EL BAZ

MS MTA 2012

Jérôme EL BAZ
Yasser EL KHACHANI

DNM IATOM 2013

Yasser EL KHACHANI
Mohamed ELAMIRI

IAC 1976

Mohamed ELAMIRI
Philippe FAJEAU

IENAC 1983 - L

Philippe FAJEAU
Monsia Olivier Constantin FLINDE

MS ALM 2019

Monsia Olivier Constantin FLINDE
Jennifer FRANCOIS

MS MTA 2015

Jennifer FRANCOIS
Arnaud FRANCQ

IENAC 1979 - L

Arnaud FRANCQ
Dan-Claudiu FRATEAN

MS MA 1991

Dan-Claudiu FRATEAN
Damien GAUDIN

MS MTA 2019

Damien GAUDIN
Annie GROUT

IENAC 1978 - T

Annie GROUT
Jean François GROUT

IENAC 1980 - S

Jean François GROUT
Raphaël GUILLET

IENAC 1991 - L

Raphaël GUILLET
Jacques HAYOUN

IENAC 1958 - S

Jacques HAYOUN
Eric HERBANE

IENAC 1980 - T

Eric HERBANE
Philippe HERFRAY

EPL 1990 - EPT - D

Philippe HERFRAY
Nicolas HINCHLIFFE

ICNA 1994 - C

Nicolas HINCHLIFFE
Guylen HITZMANN

IENAC 1994 - S

Guylen HITZMANN
Jane HUPE

MS MA 1989

Jane HUPE
Steve JAKPOU

MS ASAA 2016

Steve JAKPOU
Mouloud KHELIF

IENAC 1987 - L

Mouloud KHELIF
Nadia KONZALI

IENAC 1985 - T

Nadia KONZALI
Guttish Kumar KOONJUL

MS NAV 2004

Guttish Kumar KOONJUL
Yassin LAASSAKRA

TAE 2015

Yassin LAASSAKRA
Arnaud LADOUCETTE

M2IHM 2014

Arnaud LADOUCETTE
Philippe LANGUMIER

IAC 1975

Philippe LANGUMIER
Gaël LE BRIS

IENAC 2007 - T

Gaël LE BRIS
Patrick LE GAC

IENAC 1983 - L

Patrick LE GAC
Gérard LE HOUX

IAC 1973

Gérard LE HOUX
Ronan LE MORVAN

M2IHM 2012

Ronan LE MORVAN
Frédéric LECAT

IENAC 1993 - L

Frédéric LECAT
Amandine LEDUC

MS MTA 2004

Amandine LEDUC
Thierry LIABASTRES

IENAC 1979 - S

Thierry LIABASTRES
Christian LOHYER

IENAC 1977 - L

Christian LOHYER
Edouard LOMBOLOU

ATNA/TS 1960

Edouard LOMBOLOU
Xavier LOUIS

IENAC 1990 - L

Xavier LOUIS
Tao MA

MS CHOPS 2003

Tao MA
Tien-Yau MAN

MS AM 2020

Tien-Yau MAN
Hélène MANZONI

TSEEAC 2005 - B

Hélène MANZONI
Blanca MARCH LEÓN

DNM IATOM 2015

Blanca MARCH LEÓN
Nicolas MARTIAL

IENAC 1992 - L

Nicolas MARTIAL
Cyrille MARTIN

IENAC 2008 - T

Cyrille MARTIN
Pierre-Jean MAYOL

MS MTA 2003

Pierre-Jean MAYOL
Papa Issa MBENGUE

IENAC 1986 - T

Papa Issa MBENGUE
Abdelhamid MERABET

IAC 1964

Abdelhamid MERABET
Yves MEUSBURGER

IAC 1973

Yves MEUSBURGER
William MICHAUD

MS APM 2017

William MICHAUD
Andrej MIKULA

DNM IATOM 2017

Andrej MIKULA
Frédéric MIRANDA

MS MTA 2015

Frédéric MIRANDA
Isabelle MONNIER

IENAC 1984 - L

Isabelle MONNIER
Romain MORIZOT

IENAC 2010 - L

Romain MORIZOT
Olivier NAVARRO

IENAC 2003 - T

Olivier NAVARRO
Mamadou NDIAYE

IENAC 1969 - L

Mamadou NDIAYE
Meissa NDIAYE

IENAC 1979 - S

Meissa NDIAYE
Nadège NELSON

AE 2006

Nadège NELSON
Yue NIU

MS AM_TSING­HUA 2017

Yue NIU
Prisca NKOLO MBENGONE

MS MA 2007

Prisca NKOLO MBENGONE
Cherifa OUERTANI

MS SMA 2015

Cherifa OUERTANI
Hatem OUESLATI

MS EAGTA 2002

Hatem OUESLATI
Tristan PAGEAU

IENAC 2016 - OPS

Tristan PAGEAU
Olivier PAILLOT

IENAC 1996 - S

Olivier PAILLOT
Jérôme PATOUREAUX

IENAC 2001 - S

Jérôme PATOUREAUX
Antoine PELLERAY

IENAC 2019 - APPR

Antoine PELLERAY
Jennifer PERIN

IENAC 2013 - T

Jennifer PERIN
Francois PRACH

EPL 1989 - EPT - D

Francois PRACH
Alexandros PRAGALACIS

IENAC 2020 - APPR

Alexandros PRAGALACIS
Joffrey PRESSAC

MS MTA 1998

Joffrey PRESSAC
Naly RAFALIMANANA

IENAC 1998 - T

Naly RAFALIMANANA
Nicolas RALLO

IENAC 1991 - T

Nicolas RALLO
Kalyanagugan RAMAMOORTHY

DNM IATOM 2012

Kalyanagugan RAMAMOORTHY
Rolland Besoa RAZAFIMAHARO

IENAC 1973 - L

Rolland Besoa RAZAFIMAHARO
Robert RAZAFY

IENAC 1968 - S

Robert RAZAFY
Yann RENIER

PNT 1987 - INAC

Yann RENIER
Salim REZIG

MS MA 2003

Salim REZIG
Anton RIGAUT

IENAC 2020

Anton RIGAUT
José RIVEROS GUTIERREZ

MS CNSS 1999

José RIVEROS GUTIERREZ
Bernard ROCH

IENAC 1973 - S

Bernard ROCH
Philippe ROCHE

MS APM 2013

Philippe ROCHE
Arnaud ROUILLOT

IENAC 2004 - S

Arnaud ROUILLOT
Tarek SADANI

MS EA 2000

Tarek SADANI
Mohamed Karim SAHNOUN

MS NAV 1995

Mohamed Karim SAHNOUN
Damien SALANSON

IENAC 1996 - L

Damien SALANSON
Mohammad SALIMI

MS MTA 2019

Mohammad SALIMI
Abdel Nasser SANT'ANNA

MS CNS 2009

Abdel Nasser SANT'ANNA
Reyhaneh SAYFI

MS NAV 2003

Reyhaneh SAYFI
Arnaud SCHAEFFER

IENAC 2006 - T

Arnaud SCHAEFFER
Jérôme SIMON

IENAC 1995 - S

Jérôme SIMON
Abhishek Kumar SINGH

MS AM 2016

Abhishek Kumar SINGH
Mohamed SMAOUI

MS EA 1993

Mohamed SMAOUI
Etienne SUM WAH

IENAC 1982 - L

Etienne SUM WAH
Nicolas TAMESTIT

IENAC 1997 - T

Nicolas TAMESTIT
Aziz TAZI

IENAC 1992 - L

Aziz TAZI
Narjess TEYSSIER

MS MTA 1999

Narjess TEYSSIER
Kirti TIWARI

MS AM 2016

Kirti TIWARI
Ridha TOUZI

IENAC 1980 - L

Ridha TOUZI
Jean Paul TROADEC

IAC 1970

Jean Paul TROADEC
Stefano TROMBETTA

DNM IATOM 2020

Stefano TROMBETTA
Thomas TRUONG-VAN-QUANG

IAC 1955

Thomas TRUONG-VAN-QUANG
Martin TURPIN

IENAC 2008 - T

Martin TURPIN
Patrice VADO

MS APM 2013

Patrice VADO
Jean-Sébastien VIAL

IENAC 1994 - T

Jean-Sébastien VIAL
Dan WANG

MS AM_TSING­HUA 2017

Dan WANG
Xiangyu XU

IENAC 2009 - S

Xiangyu XU
Yunchun YANG

MS AM_TSING­HUA 2017

Yunchun YANG
Wing Sze Hermonie YIP

DNM IATOM 2016

Wing Sze Hermonie YIP
Zhongqi ZHANG

DNM IATOM 2015

Zhongqi ZHANG
Farid ZIZI

IAC 1985

Farid ZIZI
Englebert ZOA ETUNDI

ESA 1984 - B

Englebert ZOA ETUNDI
Prosper ZOO MINTOO

IENAC 1982 - S

Prosper ZOO MINTOO